• CALENDARIO DEFINITIVO – Milano, 13 febbraio 2020 – aggiornamento al 17_02_2020 FASHION SHOWS
    Tuesday 18 Feb. Wednesday 19 Feb. Thursday 20 Feb. Friday 21 Feb. Saturday 22 Feb. Sunday 23 Feb. Monday 24 Feb.
    CNMI FASHION HUB
    OPENING
    HAN WEN SPECIAL
    FASHION SHOW
    INSTITUTIONAL LAUNCH
    “CHINA, WE ARE WITH
    YOU”
    09:30 GILBERTO CALZOLARI
    Supported by CNMI
    VIA DELLA LIBERAZIONE
    ANG. VIA MELCHIORRE
    GIOIA
    10:30 MARCO RAMBALDI
    Supported by CNMI
    VIA TURATI, 34
    11:30 CALCATERRA
    VIA SAN GREGORIO, 29
    12:30 ULTRÀCHIC
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    14:00 ARTHUR ARBESSER
    VIA GAUDENZIO FANTOLI,
    15/1I
    15:00 GUCCI
    VIA MECENATE, 77
    16:00 ALBERTA FERRETTI
    VIA MECENATE 88/A
    17:00 N°21
    VIA ARCHIMEDE, 26
    18:00 JIL SANDER
    VIA BRAMANTE,42
    20:00 MONCLER *
    VIALE MOLISE,70
    09:30 MAX MARA
    VIA SENATO, 10
    10:30 GENNY
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    11:30 LUISA BECCARIA
    VIA PALESTRO, 16
    12:30 BROGNANO
    VIA SAN BARNABA, 48
    13:30 ANTEPRIMA
    VIA TURATI, 34
    14:30 VIVETTA
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    15:30 DANIELA GREGIS
    PIAZZA SANT’AMBROGIO, 23/A
    16:00 PRADA
    VIA LORENZINI, 14
    17:30 ACT N°1
    SUPPORTED BY CAMERA
    MODA FASHION TRUST
    VIA TORTONA, 32
    18:30 FENDI
    VIA SOLARI, 35
    OPENING MOSTRA CNMI
    “MEMOS”
    20:30 MOSCHINO
    VIA SAN LUCA, 3
    09:30 TOD’S
    VIA SAVONA, 56
    10:30 EMPORIO ARMANI **
    VIA BERGOGNONE, 59
    11:30 ANTONIO MARRAS *
    VIA COLA DI RIENZO, 8
    12:30 SPORTMAX
    VIA SENATO, 10
    14:00 ETRO
    VIA CONSERVATORIO, 12
    15:00 MARNI
    VIA VENTURA, 14
    16:00 ICEBERG
    VIA ARCHIMEDE, 26
    17:00 MARCO DE VINCENZO
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    18:00 VERSACE *
    PIAZZA LINA BO BARDI, 1
    19:00 FRANKIE MORELLO
    MILANO *
    VIA SAN GREGORIO, 29
    20:00 CRISTIANO BURANI
    VIA TURATI, 34
    09:30 SALVATORE FERRAGAMO
    VIA E.BESANA, 12
    10:30 GABRIELE COLANGELO
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    11:30 MSGM
    VIA CALABIANA, 6
    12:30 AGNONA *
    VIA VIGEVANO, 18
    13:30 ERMANNO SCERVINO
    VIA SENATO, 10
    15:00 PHILOSOPHY DI LORENZO
    SERAFINI
    VIA SAN PAOLO, 10
    16:00 CIVIDINI
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    17:00 BOTTEGA VENETA *
    VIA PIRANESI, 14
    18:00 ANNAKIKI
    VIA DELL’APRICA, 12
    19:00 MISSONI *
    VIA CERESIO, 7
    20:00 GCDS *
    STAZIONE CENTRALE –
    GALLERIA DELLE
    CARROZZE
    21:00 PHILIPP PLEIN *
    VIA L. SCARAMPO – GATE 6
    09:30 PORTS 1961
    VIA PALERMO, 10
    10:30 DROME
    VIA TURATI, 34
    11:30 BOSS *
    VIA G. LORENZINI 3/A
    12:30 LAURA BIAGIOTTI
    VIA RIVOLI, 6
    13:15 FILA *
    VIA VALTELLINA, 7
    15:00 VÌEN
    Supported by CNMI
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    16:00 GIORGIO ARMANI **
    VIA BERGOGNONE, 59
    18:00 SIMONA MARZIALI – MRZ
    Supported by CNMI
    VIA TURATI, 34
    CNMI – CAMERA BUYER
    ITALIA EVENT
    09:30 ATSUSHI NAKASHIMA *
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    10:30 ALEXANDRA MOURA *
    Supported by CNMI
    PIAZZA DUOMO – SCALONE
    ARENGARIO
    FASHION WEEK

CALENDARIO DEFINITIVO – Milano, 13 febbraio 2020 – aggiornamento al 17_02_2020 PRESENTATIONS / PRESENTATIONS BY APPOINTMENT
Wednesday 19 Feb. Thursday 20 Feb. Friday 21 Feb. Saturday 22 Feb. Sunday 23 Feb.
09:00/19:00 MOON BOOT
VIA ARCHIMEDE,10
09:30/16:00 MILA SCHÖN
VIA MONTEBELLO, 30
09:30/17:00 PATRIZIA PEPE
VIA DELLE ERBE, 2
10:00/15:00 FRANCESCA MARCHISIO
Supported by CNMI
CORSO VENEZIA 29
10:00/19:00 BRUNELLO CUCINELLI
VIA MONTELLO,16
10:30/12:30 ELYSIAN
SUPPORTED BY HFDA AND CNMI –
Thanks to Franciacorta
VIA TURATI, 34
10:30/14:30 FLAPPER
Supported by CNMI
CORSO COMO 10
11:30/16:00 GENTRYPORTOFINO
VIA CLERICI, 5
12:00/19:00 SIMONETTA RAVIZZA
VIA CLERICI, 10
15:00/18:00 HARUNOBUMURATA
Supported by CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta & SENATO HOTEL MILANO
VIA SENATO, 22
16:00/18:00 LANCEL
PIAZZA SAN BABILA, 5
16:00/18:00 THE BRIDGE
PIAZZA SAN BABILA, 5
09:00/18:00 CASADEI
VIA MARINA, 10
09:30/15:30 GIORDANO TORRESI
VIA MANZONI 29
09:30/15:30 UNITED COLORS OF BENETTON
VIA PALERMO, 10
10:00/14:00 SANTONI
VIA PONTACCIO, 19
10:00/16:00 BLAZÉ MILANO
SUPPORTED BY CAMERAMODA FASHION
TRUST
PIAZZA CASTELLO, 18
10:00/18:00 FRATELLI ROSSETTI
VIA CINO DEL DUCA, 8
10:30/18:30 AQUAZZURA
VIA CLERICI 5
11:00/13:30 SAN ANDRES MILANO
VIA TURATI, 34
11:00/17:00 LORENA ANTONIAZZI
VIA MORIMONDO, 22
11:00/17:00 PACIOTTI
CORSO VENEZIA, 51
11:00/20:00 ROMEO GIGLI
VIA PALERMO, 5
11:30/13:30 EMILIO PUCCI
PIAZZA SANT’EUFEMIA, 1
12:00/16:00 DARIN HACHEM
Supported by CNMI
VIA MALPIGHI, 3
12:00/18:00 ALESSANDRO ENRIQUEZ
VIA MANZONI, 41
13:00/17:00 COLIAC BY MARTINA GRASSELLI
SUPPORTED BY CAMERA MODA
FASHION TRUST – CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta & SENATO HOTEL MILANO
VIA SENATO, 22
14:00/19:00 FURLA
PIAZZA CESARE BECCARIA, 8
14:00/19:00 TIZIANO GUARDINI
Supported by CNMI
VIA TURATI, 1
15:00/18:00 16 R
Supported by CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta
VIA TURATI, 34
16:30/20:30 HERNO
VIA SOLARI, 37
17:00/19:00 HOGAN
VIA SAVONA, 56
17:00/20:00 TRUSSARDI
VIA CESARE CORRENTI, 14
17:00/21:00 FABIANA FILIPPI
VIALE FILIPPETTI, 37
08:30/11:30 ELEVENTY
CORSO VENEZIA, 5
09:00/16:00 MANUEL RITZ
VIA VOGHERA, 6
10:00/15:00 ASPESI
CORSO VENEZIA, 14
10:00/16:00 WOOLRICH
VIA E. LOMBARDINI, 18
10:00/17:00 ORCIANI
VIA DELLA SPIGA,15
10:00/18:00 BVLGARI
VIA PRIVATA FRATELLI GABBA, 7/B
10:00/18:00 MARIO VALENTINO
VIA BORGONUOVO, 27
10:30/13:30 PLAN C
VIA CERNAIA, 1
11:00/15:00 SERAPIAN
VIA MOZART, 9
11:00/16:00 LORO PIANA
VIA MANZONI, 41
11:00/16:00 ZANCHETTI
VIA TORTONA, 12
11:00/16:30 MR & MRS ITALY
VIA MONTENAPOLEONE, 23
11:00/18:00 CUSTO BARCELONA
VIA PALESTRO, 2
11:00/19:00 AGL ATTILIO GIUSTI LEOMBRUNI
VIA DELLA SPIGA, 33
11:30/13:30 DHRUV KAPOOR & ARA LUMIERE
Supported by CNMI AND CBI – Thanks to
Franciacorta
VIA TURATI, 34
13:00/18:00 GIANVITO ROSSI
VIA SANTO SPIRITO, 3
14:00/19:00 IL BISONTE
VIA SANTO SPIRITO, 14
14:00/19:00 SERGIO ROSSI
VIA PONTACCIO, 13
14:30/19:30 YOSONO BAGS
Supported by CNMI
PIAZZA SAN MARCO, 8
15:00/19:00 POLLINI
VIA DELLA SPIGA,15
15:00/20:00 AMATO DANIELE
Supported by CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta & SENATO HOTEL MILANO
VIA SENATO, 22
15:00/21:00 ANTONIO CROCE
VIA MANZONI, 38
18:00/20:00 FLAVIA LA ROCCA
SUPPORTED BY CAMERA MODA
FASHION TRUST
VIA TURATI, 34
10:00/15:00 1910 BORBONESE
PIAZZA DIAZ ANG. VIA RASTRELLI
10:00/17:00 CINZIA ROCCA
VIA MANZONI, 23
10:00/17:00 LES COPAINS
VIA DELLA SPIGA, 46
10:00/18:00 BORSALINO
VIA SANT’ANDREA, 5
10:00/18:00 CHURCH’S
GALLERIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
10:00/18:00 JIMMY CHOO
VIA MANZONI,7
10:00/18:00 RODO
CORSO MATTEOTTI, 14
11:00/16:00 VALEXTRA
VIA MANZONI 3
11:00/17:00 RENÉ CAOVILLA
CORSO MATTEOTTI,10
12:00/17:00 OFFICINA DEL POGGIO
Supported by CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta & SENATO HOTEL MILANO
VIA SENATO, 22
12:00/18:00 GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI
VIA MONTENAPOLEONE, 18
13:00/16:00 BALLY
VIALE PIAVE, 42
14:30/18:00 PIAZZA SEMPIONE
VIA MANIN, 13
15:00/18:00 BEATRICE B
VIA DELLE ERBE 2
15:00/19:00 GIANLUCA CAPANNOLO
VIA SANT\’ANDREA, 8, 3 PIANO
17:00/20:00 GIANNICO
CORSO MONFORTE, 16
17:00/20:00 MICHELE CHIOCCIOLINI
Supported by CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta
VIA STOPPANI, 12
17:30/20:30 SSHEENA
Supported by CNMI
VIA VIVAIO, 22
17:30/21:00 ROBERTO CAVALLI
VIA TORTORNA, 56
18:00/20:00 HUSSAIN HARBA
Supported by CNMI
GALLERIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 12
10:00/14:00 FAD TALENTS
Supported by CNMI – Thanks to
Franciacorta
VIA TURATI, 34
11:00/15:00 VITELLI
Supported by CNMI
VIA CASATI, 32
15:00/20:30 CASHMERE FLAKES
BY CINOH, DAWEI, MARCO RAMBALDI,
SAVOAR FER, VICTORIA THOMAS
VIA TURATI, 34
By Appointment
from 20/02
to 08/03
BLUMARINE
VIA MANZONI, 43
02784340
from 05/02
to 01/03
BOGNER
VIA MORIMONDO, 23
02816246
from 19/02
to 21/02
DSQUARED2
VIA CERESIO, 9
0297695
from 19/02
to 23/02
MARINA RINALDI
PIAZZA LIBERTY, 4
02777921
from 20/02
to 21/02
POMELLATO
VIA SAN PIETRO ALL\’ORTO, 17